12 Fiber Multimode Aqua LC Duplex Adapter Panel

Product Description

12-fiber Duplex LC connectors, 50µm Laser Optimized MultiMode OM3 OM4, LGX118

Fits LGX118 compatible Wall mount or rack mount fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

  • 12 Fiber
  • LC Duplex Connectors - OM3/OM4
  • Captive push-lock pins allow for quick tool-less installation
  • Compatible with LGX118 panels and enclosures.

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Price Qty
9912LC-AQUA each: 40.00