LC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode OM3, Tight Buffer 900um 1 Meter

Product Description

LC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • LC Connector
  • Simplex Configuration
  • OM3 50/125/900µm fiber
  • Riser Rated
  • Typical Insertion Loss less than .25dB
  • Length: 1 meter

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Price Qty
PT-LC-1M-OM3 each: 2.90
50+ : 2.55