24 Fiber LC Multimode OM3/OM4 LGX Style Fiber Adapter Panel

Product Description

LGX118 LC connectors, 50µm Laser Optimized MultiMode OM3 OM4, 24-fiber

Fits LGX118 compatible Wall mount or rack mount fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

  • 24 LC Connectors Aqua OM3/4 
  • Captive push-lock pins allow for quick tool-less installation
  • Compatible with LGX118 panels and enclosures.

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Price Qty
FAP24LC-AQUA each: 89.00