AFL FM001185 12 Fiber LC Aqua Multimode Lightlink Adapter Plate

Product Description

AFL FM001185 LGX118 12 fiber LC connectors, 50µm Laser Optimized MultiMode OM3/OM4 Lightlink Adapter Plate. Fits AFL’s line of LGX118 compatible Wall mount or rack mount fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

  • 12 LC Connectors Aqua OM3/4 
  • LGX118 compatible
  • Metal Plate with Nylatches
  • Black Polyurethane powder coat

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Price Qty
FM001185 each: 59.00