LC-LC 50/125 OM4 2mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Product Description

LC to LC OM4 50/125 multimode duplex fiber optic cable. 2.0mm PVC  cable terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors.

  • LC male to LC male duplex cable
  • OM4 - 50/125 multimode cable
  • <0.2dB typical loss
  • PVC Jacket - OFNR - 2.0mm O.D.

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Description Price Qty
FJ2OM4-1MLCLC Length 1 meter each: 10.57
FJ2OM4-2MLCLC Length 2 meter each: 12.23
FJ2OM4-3MLCLC Length 3 meter each: 14.28
FJ2OM4-5MLCLC Length 5 meter each: 18.25
FJ2OM4-8MLCLC Length 8 meter each: 24.85
FJ2OM4-10MLCLC Length 10 meter each: 26.85
FJ2OM4-12MLCLC Length 12 meter each: 33.45
FJ2OM4-15MLCLC Length 15 meter each: 35.20
FJ2OM4-20MLCLC Length 20 meter each: 37.40
FJ2OM4-25MLCLC Length 25 meter each: 41.70
FJ2OM4-30MLCLC Length 30 meter each: 48.00