LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Product Description

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. PVC cable terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors.

  • LC male to LC male duplex cable
  • UPC - Ultra Polish Connector
  • Singlemode cable 9/125
  • 2.0mm PVC Jacket 
  • Insertion loss <.2dB
  • Return loss > 55dB

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Description Price Qty
FJ2S-1MLCLC Length 1 meter each: 10.80
FJ2S-2MLCLC Length 2 meter each: 11.60
FJ2S-3MLCLC Length 3 meter each: 12.20
FJ2S-4MLCLC Length 4 meter each: 12.68
FJ2S-5MLCLC Length 5 meter each: 12.90
FJ2S-8MLCLC Length 8 meter each: 13.90
FJ2S-10MLCLC Length 10 meter each: 19.95
FJ2S-15MLCLC Length 15 meter each: 22.25
FJ2S-20MLCLC Length 20 meter each: 26.60