LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode 900um 3 Meter

Product Description

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail with LC APC connector

  • LC/APC Connector
  • Simplex Configuration
  • Single Mode 900µm fiber
  • Riser Rated
  • Typical Insertion Loss less than .25dB
  • Typical Return Loss greater than 55dB
  • Length: 3 meter

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Price Qty
PT-LC/APC-3M-SM each: 4.25
50+ : 3.86