Leviton 5F100-6MT Multimode and Single-mode, Simplex ST (metal), 6 fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

Product Description

Leviton 5F100-6MT Multimode/Single-mode Simple ST 6-fiber Adapter Plate with Zirconia Ceramic Sleeves fits Leviton’s SDX wall or rack mount Opt-X fiber enclosures and Leviton’s multimedia adapter bracket

  • Metal ST connector
  • Zirconia ceramic sleeves for optimal performance and low insertion loss
  • Numbering to identify ports
  • Captive push-lock pins allow for quick tool-less installation
  • Compatible with all SDX panels and enclosures.

Made in the USA

5F100-6MT Spec Sheet

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Price Qty
5F100-6MT each: 27.00