OR-OFP-LCD12AC 12 Fiber LC Singlemode Fiber Adapter Panel with Ceramic Adapter Sleeves

Product Description

The Ortronics OptiMo® OR-OFP-LCD12AC 12 Fiber LC Singlemode adapter panel is used with Ortronics standard density fiber cabinets and enlosures, offering great flexibility in structured cabling design. 

  • 12 LC Connectors, Singlemode OS2, Blue
  • Ceramic alignment sleeve
  • Push-lock pins hold adapter panels securely in place
  • Fits Ortronics standard density fiber enclosures as well as other manufacturers LGX118 style enclosures.

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Price Qty
OR-OFP-LCD12AC each: $77.98